|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 2 |
ROAMEL |
16-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 1 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
10-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
4 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
15-12-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
LEV TECH |
2 - 3 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
01-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
15-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
22-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
27-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 3 |
Devolli |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 3 |
Turbina |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
16-10-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
5 - 6 |
Sukthi |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Partizani B |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 4 |
Erzeni |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
22-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2014 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2013 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
05-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-02-2013 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
13-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
21-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
08-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-10-2011 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
KF Ada |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |