|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
0 - 4 |
DAJTI |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
0 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
20-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
DAJTI |
11-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 2 |
Partizani B |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
03-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
28-09-2016 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
8 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
15-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
07-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-10-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-04-2013 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-04-2013 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
16-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
25-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 6 |
Tirana |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |