|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Tepelena |
6 - 2 |
Himara |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
2 - 5 |
KF Domosdova |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
5 - 2 |
Himara |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 2 |
Gramozi |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Himara |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Himara |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Himara |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
4 - 1 |
Përmeti |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
5 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Himara |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
10 - 0 |
Himara |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Himara |
1 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
2 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
02-05-2014 11:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
12-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
22-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
1 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Himara |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
27-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
13-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
30-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
03-03-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
17-02-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
08-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
01-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
17-11-2012 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
05-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2012 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
21-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
04-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
16-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |