Imer Zuna
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Imer
- Mbiemër: Zuna
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tirane
- Datelindja: 1995-08-09
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gramshi | 1 - 2 | Valbona | 09-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Adriatiku | 02-03-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Valbona | 24-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 17-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Besëlidhja | 3 - 0 | Valbona | 10-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Murlani | 1 - 5 | Valbona | 16-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 5 - 0 | Naftëtari | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Iliria | 1 - 1 | Valbona | 02-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 6 - 1 | Albanët | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 11-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 5 | Valbona | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 3 - 0 | Gramshi | 28-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Adriatiku | 0 - 5 | Valbona | 21-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Valbona | 3 - 2 | Tërbuni | 07-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 2 | Valbona | 30-09-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | |
Burreli | 5 - 4 | Valbona | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 0 | Valbona | 23-05-2023 16:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 11-05-2023 15:00 | Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A | |
Valbona | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 03-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
KF Ada | 1 - 4 | Valbona | 29-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Bulqiza | 22-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Shënkolli | 2 - 5 | Valbona | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 4 - 0 | K.F Murlani | 08-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Valbona | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 1 - 3 | Vora | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 1 | Valbona | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 3 - 1 | Iliria | 04-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Valbona | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Valbona | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Bulqiza | 0 - 5 | Valbona | 28-01-2023 12:30 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 4 - 0 | Shënkolli | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 1 | Valbona | 12-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 1 - 1 | Veleçiku | 06-11-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Vora | 1 - 1 | Valbona | 01-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Naftëtari | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Iliria | 1 - 1 | Valbona | 15-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 08-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 15 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 7 - 1 | Shënkolli | 02-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 19-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 6 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 12-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-03-2022 12:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 26-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 4 - 2 | Bulqiza | 19-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 5 - 1 | Gramshi | 05-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 18-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 04-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 6 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 27-11-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 20-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 0 | K.F Murlani | 06-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | KF Klosi | 23-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Bulqiza | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 26-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 18-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Teuta | 2 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-10-2021 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 4 | Teuta | 22-09-2021 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 11-09-2021 15:30 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 5 - 0 | KF Ada | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Sopoti | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 8 - 0 | Mirdita | 23-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 2 | Tërbuni | 09-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Shkumbini | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Shënkolli | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Bulqiza | 04-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | KF Valbona | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 20-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 2 | Burreli | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 3 - 0 | Korabi | 09-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Partizani B | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Vora | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Burreli | 5 - 2 | Veleçiku | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 01-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | |
Iliria | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 17-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Oriku | 3 - 2 | Shënkolli | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare B | |
Oriku | 0 - 0 | Iliria | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Lushnja | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Oriku | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 0 | Erzeni | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 02-11-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Erzeni | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Erzeni | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 4 - 0 | Burreli | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 3 | Erzeni | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Erzeni | 02-10-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 0 | Dinamo City | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Iliria | 3 - 2 | Vora | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Shënkolli | 4 - 1 | Iliria | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 0 | Iliria | 20-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Vora | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 13-04-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Iliria | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Iliria | 3 - 1 | Veleçiku | 02-03-2019 15:00 | Kat.Pare A Play-out | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 16-02-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 10-02-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 22-12-2018 13:30 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | Veleçiku | 17-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 3 - 1 | Vora | 08-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 01-12-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | Erzeni | 24-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia | 12-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 03-11-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 27-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Burreli | 1 - 4 | Iliria | 20-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 2 - 2 | Korabi | 06-10-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 29-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Vora | 1 - 1 | Iliria | 22-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 3 - 1 | Shënkolli | 15-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Erzeni | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 09-09-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | |
Iliria | 1 - 4 | Tirana | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | |
Turbina | 5 - 3 | Iliria | 12-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Iliria | 4 - 3 | Shënkolli | 05-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 14-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Iliria | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Shënkolli | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 31-03-2018 15:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | Naftëtari | 17-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 03-03-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 24-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Iliria | 17-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 4 - 0 | Naftëtari | 10-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Iliria | 03-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 0 - 3 | Bylis | 28-01-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 1 - 2 | Shënkolli | 23-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 0 - 3 | Tirana | 09-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 25-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Iliria | 18-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 04-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 27-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 21-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Bylis | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shënkolli | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 30-09-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Iliria | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 23-09-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Tirana | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 16-09-2017 18:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
FK Kamza | 5 - 1 | Iliria | 28-09-2017 13:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Iliria | 0 - 2 | FK Kamza | 13-09-2017 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Iliria | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-05-2017 17:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 29-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Besa | 22-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 3 | Iliria | 15-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Iliria | 08-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 25-03-2017 15:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Besa | 3 - 1 | Iliria | 18-03-2017 15:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti | 11-03-2017 15:00 | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | |
Iliria | 1 - 3 | Erzeni | 04-03-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 25-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 18-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 0 - 2 | Besa | 04-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 2 | Iliria | 17-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 2 - 2 | Shënkolli | 10-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 03-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | Burreli | 26-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Erzeni | 5 - 0 | Iliria | 19-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 1 - 2 | FK Kamza | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 3 | Iliria | 05-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 29-10-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Besa | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 22-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 15-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 01-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 24-09-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | |
Flamurtari | 6 - 0 | Iliria | 05-10-2016 14:00 | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | 28-09-2016 16:00 | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 | |
Iliria | 2 - 3 | FK Kamza | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besëlidhja | 4 - 0 | FK Kamza | 20-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 2 - 0 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 19-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Kastrioti | 5 - 1 | FK Kamza | 12-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 1 | Besa | 05-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 28-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Korabi | 2 - 0 | FK Kamza | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 07-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 3 | FK Kamza | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 4 | Besëlidhja | 24-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 17-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 0 - 0 | FK Kamza | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besa | 1 - 0 | FK Kamza | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 2 - 0 | Burreli | 12-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Teuta | 3 - 0 | FK Kamza | 04-11-2015 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 21-10-2015 14:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 4 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 16-09-2015 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Veleçiku | 3 - 4 | FK Kamza | 16-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 0 | Besa | 09-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Kastrioti | 3 - 1 | FK Kamza | 02-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 2 - 0 | KF Ada | 25-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Tërbuni | 6 - 1 | FK Kamza | 18-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 11-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 2 | Burreli | 21-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Iliria | 2 - 0 | FK Kamza | 14-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | KF Ada | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 28-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Iliria | 0 - 0 | FK Kamza | 21-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 3 - 0 | FK Kamza | 14-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Besa | 07-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 2 | Tërbuni | 17-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 3 | FK Kamza | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 1 | Burreli | 29-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besëlidhja | 6 - 0 | FK Kamza | 22-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 1 | Iliria | 08-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 1 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 01-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 25-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Kastrioti | 18-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | FK Kamza | 04-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | |
Flamurtari | 5 - 0 | FK Kamza | 22-10-2014 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 01-10-2014 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 18-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 0 | Teuta | 03-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 27-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 4 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 23-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Kukësi | 19-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 21-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 16-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Laçi | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 02-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 22-02-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Pogradeci | 4 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 16-02-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia | 14-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 11-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-12-2013 10:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Shkëndija Dr. | 30-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 24-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 5 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 20-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 10-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 0 | Besa | 03-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 30-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Partizani | 26-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 12-10-2013 15:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 5 - 0 | Laçi | 05-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Skënderbeu | 5 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 29-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Pogradeci | 22-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Golemi FC | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 06-11-2013 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr A - 13/14 | |
Shkendia B | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 04-05-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Shkendia B | 01-05-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 1 - 4 | Apolonia | 28-04-2013 10:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 2 - 3 | Shkendia B | 21-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 4 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 13-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 5 | Shkendia B | 07-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 1 - 2 | Olimpic | 30-03-2013 10:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kukësi | 2 - 2 | Shkendia B | 24-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Shkendia B | 10-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 1 - 1 | Bylis | 02-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 1 | Shkendia B | 24-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 3 - 2 | KS Vlora | 17-02-2013 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 3 | Shkendia B | 09-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 4 - 0 | Lushnja | 02-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 4 | Shkendia B | 25-11-2012 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 17-11-2012 14:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 1 | Shkendia B | 11-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 7 - 1 | Tërbuni | 03-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 2 | Shkendia B | 31-10-2012 16:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 5 - 4 | Kukësi | 19-10-2012 11:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 6 - 0 | Tomori | 06-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Bylis | 0 - 0 | Shkendia B | 30-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Shkendia B | 5 - 0 | Kastrioti | 22-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 19-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 1 | Vllaznia | 12-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | KF Ada | 28-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 2 | Tirana | 21-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 7 - 0 | Shkëndija Dr. | 07-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 01-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 25-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Skënderbeu | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 21-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Laçi | 17-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 3 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 11-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 0 | Partizani | 03-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 25-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 0 | Teuta | 11-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 18-12-2011 11:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 20-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 1 | Besa | 12-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 2 - 3 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 05-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 30-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 4 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 23-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 15-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Laçi | 2 - 5 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 09-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 1 | Pogradeci | 02-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 29-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 4 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 25-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 18-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valbona | 2 | GOAL | Valbona - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 03-05-2023 15:00 |
Internacional Tirana | 19 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 16-04-2022 15:00 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 34 | GOAL | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 02-04-2022 15:00 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 45 | GOAL | Luz i Vogël 2008 - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 12-03-2022 14:00 |
Burreli | 35 | GOAL | Burreli - Partizani B | Kat.Pare A 20/21 | 21-11-2020 14:00 |
Iliria | 44 | GOAL | Iliria - Vora | Kat.Pare A Play-out | 18-05-2019 16:00 |
Iliria | 13 | GOAL | Iliria - Vllaznia | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 12-11-2018 14:00 |
Burreli | 6 | GOAL | Burreli - Iliria | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 20-10-2018 14:00 |
Iliria | 8 | GOAL | Iliria - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 24-02-2018 14:00 |
Iliria | 20 | GOAL | Iliria - Naftëtari | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 10-02-2018 14:00 |
Iliria | 45 | GOAL | Iliria - Apolonia | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 23-09-2017 16:00 |
Iliria | 17 | GOAL | Iliria - Kastrioti | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | 11-03-2017 15:00 |
Veleçiku | 26 | GOAL | Veleçiku - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 16-05-2015 17:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 17 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - Kukësi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 19-04-2014 12:00 |
Flamurtari | 9 | GOAL | Flamurtari - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 19-05-2012 10:00 |
Vllaznia | 10 | GOAL | Vllaznia - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 14-12-2011 10:00 |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 6 | GOAL | Shkëndija Tiranë - FK Elbasani | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 25-09-2011 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valbona | YELLOW | 45 | Veleçiku - Valbona | Kat. 2-të Grupi A | 30-09-2023 14:00 | |
Valbona | YELLOW | 6 | Valbona - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 03-05-2023 15:00 | |
Valbona | YELLOW | 44 | Valbona - Bulqiza | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 22-04-2023 15:00 | |
Valbona | YELLOW | 10 | Naftëtari - Valbona | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 11-03-2023 13:00 | |
Valbona | YELLOW | 45 | Vora - Valbona | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 01-11-2022 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 6 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-02-2022 13:30 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 45 | KF Ada - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 04-12-2021 13:30 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 15 | FK Elbasani - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 19 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - KF Klosi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 23-10-2021 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 31 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 09-05-2021 15:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 35 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 20-03-2021 13:30 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 22 | Gramshi - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 7 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - KF Valbona | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 06-02-2021 13:30 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 1 | Iliria - Oriku | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 21-06-2020 17:00 | |
Oriku | RED | 1 | Iliria - Oriku | Play-out Kat.Pare B | 21-06-2020 17:00 | |
Oriku | YELLOW | 31 | Turbina - Oriku | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | 08-02-2020 14:00 | |
Erzeni | YELLOW | 27 | Erzeni - Besëlidhja | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 23-11-2019 13:00 | |
Erzeni | YELLOW | 24 | Egnatia - Erzeni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 26-10-2019 14:00 | |
Erzeni | YELLOW | 8 | Dinamo City - Erzeni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 19-10-2019 14:00 | |
Erzeni | YELLOW | 12 | Veleçiku - Erzeni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-09-2019 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 13 | Vora - Iliria | Kat.Pare A Play-out | 13-04-2019 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 36 | Burreli - Iliria | Kat.Pare A Play-out | 17-03-2019 15:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 19 | Iliria - Veleçiku | Kat.Pare A Play-out | 02-03-2019 15:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 28 | Iliria - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 27-10-2018 14:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 29 | Burreli - Iliria | Kat.Pare A 18/19 | 20-10-2018 14:00 | |
Iliria | SECOND_YELLOW | 45 | Iliria - Tirana | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | 12-09-2018 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 43 | Iliria - Tirana | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | 12-09-2018 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 35 | Iliria - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 14-04-2018 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 29 | Iliria - Bylis | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 28-01-2018 14:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 41 | Shënkolli - Iliria | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 30-09-2017 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 31 | Tërbuni - Iliria | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | 08-04-2017 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 20 | Besa - Iliria | Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out | 18-03-2017 15:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 29 | Iliria - Kastrioti | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | 15-10-2016 14:30 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 12 | Burreli - Iliria | Kat. Pare A 16/17 | 24-09-2016 16:00 | |
Iliria | YELLOW | 10 | Flamurtari - Iliria | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 | 05-10-2016 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 42 | Besëlidhja - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 20-02-2016 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 15 | Kastrioti - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 12-12-2015 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 37 | FK Kamza - Erzeni | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 17-10-2015 14:30 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 30 | Teuta - FK Kamza | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 | 04-11-2015 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 20 | FK Kamza - FK Elbasani | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | 16-09-2015 16:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 27 | FK Kamza - Burreli | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 21-03-2015 15:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 36 | Iliria - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 21-02-2015 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 45 | FK Kamza - Tërbuni | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 17-12-2014 13:30 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 23 | FK Kamza - Burreli | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 29-11-2014 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 21 | Besa - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 14/15 | 25-10-2014 14:30 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 42 | Flamurtari - FK Kamza | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | 22-10-2014 14:00 | |
FK Kamza | YELLOW | 11 | FK Kamza - Flamurtari | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 | 01-10-2014 16:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 3 | Partizani - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 16-03-2014 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 19 | Pogradeci - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 16-02-2014 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 41 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Vllaznia | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 14-12-2013 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 43 | Tirana - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 30-10-2013 12:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 41 | Olimpic - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 12-10-2013 15:00 | |
Shkendia B | YELLOW | 14 | Apolonia - Shkendia B | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 25-11-2012 11:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 13 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Teuta | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 11-02-2012 10:00 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | YELLOW | 32 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Flamurtari | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 18-12-2011 11:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2021-01-26 | ACTIVE | |
Burreli | 2020-10-01 | 2021-01-15 | ACTIVE |
Oriku | 2020-01-24 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Erzeni | 2019-08-21 | 2020-01-07 | ACTIVE |
Iliria | 2016-09-20 | 2019-06-30 | ACTIVE |
FK Kamza | 2014-09-18 | 2016-05-31 | INACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2013-09-20 | 2014-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkendia B | 2012-09-15 | 2013-09-19 | ACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2012-09-15 | 2013-09-19 | ACTIVE |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|