|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia B |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 4 |
Oriku |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2010 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 5 |
Tomori |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-04-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |