|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Valbona |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Devolli |
5 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
KF Valbona |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Mirdita |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 7 |
Sopoti |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
8 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
KF Ada |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Mirdita |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 4 |
Sopoti |
20-06-2020 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
30-05-2019 14:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Extra |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-05-2019 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
7 - 1 |
Kevitan |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
5 - 0 |
Kevitan |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 4 |
Gramshi |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kevitan |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 4 |
Kukesi B |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Kevitan |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
09-12-2017 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
- |
Partizani B |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 5 |
KF Ada |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Kevitan |
06-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
7 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Kevitan |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Kevitan |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Kevitan |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
24-02-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2012 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
21-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
KF Ada |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
23-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |