|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 3 |
Panthers Shkoder |
15-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 2 |
VILA-L MFC |
13-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Vater |
2 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
07-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
0 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 1 |
FC ILLYRIAN EAGLES |
05-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
2 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
21-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 1 |
ELSO |
06-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 0 |
Legjendat 9x9 |
23-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 2 |
Barrikada |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Immi |
1 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
05-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Tepelena |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
27-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
6 - 2 |
KF Selenica |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
7 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
6 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
02-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 3 |
Përmeti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
6 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
5 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 3 |
Tepelena |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
5 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 2 |
Përmeti |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Himara |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 4 |
Bilisht Sport |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Bilisht Sport |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
25-09-2013 15:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
12-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 5 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
17-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
21-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 11/12 |