|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
26-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
17-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-12-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
11-12-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
22-11-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-10-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 19:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
03-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
17-10-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
11-05-2023 18:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Tepelena |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Delvina |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 6 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
17-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
22-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
9 - 1 |
Oriku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Devolli |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
17-05-2018 17:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
18-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
25-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Olimpic |
05-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
23-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
12-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
03-03-2013 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
24-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 6 |
FK Elbasani |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |