Ardian Kaloshi
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Ardian
- Mbiemër: Kaloshi
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Diber
- Datelindja: 1995-03-18
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valbona | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 11-05-2023 15:00 | Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A | |
Valbona | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 03-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | KF Ada | 22-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 4 | Sopoti | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 0 - 2 | Veleçiku | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Vora | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 04-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 0 | Gramshi | 18-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Valbona | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
KF Ada | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 31-01-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 6 - 0 | Bulqiza | 21-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 12-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | K.F Murlani | 05-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 2 | Sopoti | 29-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Vora | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 15-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Iliria | 08-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Gramshi | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 01-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | |
Devolli | 5 - 1 | Sopoti | 15-09-2022 15:00 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | 24-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Gramozi | 17-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Kelcyra | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 27-03-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 1 | Sopoti | 20-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Devolli | 13-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
AF Luftetari | 1 - 3 | Sopoti | 06-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Albpetrol | 20-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 13-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 4 | Labëria | 06-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Korabi | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 23-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 18-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 14-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Bylis | 04-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 3 | Tërbuni | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Tomori | 07-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 2 | Erzeni | 30-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 23-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Vora | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 18-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 11-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Tërbuni | 13-10-2021 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 3 | Partizani | 22-09-2021 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Iliria | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shënkolli | 2 - 4 | Tërbuni | 18-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Ada | 1 - 3 | Tërbuni | 05-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 3 | Bulqiza | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 23-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 2 | Tërbuni | 09-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 0 | Mirdita | 03-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 7 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 4 - 0 | Shënkolli | 03-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 4 - 1 | KF Ada | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 3 - 1 | Tërbuni | 08-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Sopoti | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Klosi | 1 - 4 | Tërbuni | 19-12-2020 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Mirdita | 1 - 4 | Tërbuni | 06-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 2 | KF Valbona | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 09-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Veleçiku | 25-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Burreli | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Veleçiku | 0 - 3 | Dinamo City | 20-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Burreli | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-03-2020 14:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Veleçiku | 3 - 1 | Dinamo City | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 22-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 30-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Korabi | 3 - 0 | Burreli | 23-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Burreli | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 16-09-2017 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 17/18 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 27-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Erzeni | 13-09-2017 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Turbina | 17-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 1 - 1 | Sopoti | 10-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 2 | Pogradeci | 03-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | 26-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 19-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Bylis | 0 - 0 | Sopoti | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 2 | Lushnja | 07-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Sopoti | 02-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 21-10-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Turbina | 3 - 1 | Sopoti | 16-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Tomori | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 01-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 24-09-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 28-09-2016 16:00 | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 | |
Burreli | 3 - 2 | FK Kamza | 14-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 1 | Iliria | 07-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
KF Ada | 4 - 3 | FK Kamza | 04-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 2 | Kastrioti | 30-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 0 | FK Kamza | 23-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 4 | Korabi | 16-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 4 | FK Kamza | 09-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 0 - 0 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 02-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Besa | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 0 | Korabi | 12-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Iliria | 2 - 3 | FK Kamza | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 2 | KF Ada | 27-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Besëlidhja | 4 - 0 | FK Kamza | 20-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 13-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 3 | Naftëtari | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 5 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 06-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Oriku | 2 - 0 | Naftëtari | 15-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 0 | Bilisht Sport | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 1 | Gramozi | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Tepelena | 2 - 2 | Naftëtari | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 1 | KF Domosdova | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Naftëtari | 06-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 0 | Himara | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | |
Kukësi | 4 - 1 | Naftëtari | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Korabi | 1 - 3 | Gramshi | 23-05-2015 17:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte 14/15 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 0 | Korabi | 17-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 3 - 0 | Albpetrol | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 1 - 3 | Korabi | 06-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Teuta B | 0 - 2 | Korabi | 26-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 4 - 2 | FK Skrapari | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 1 | Korabi | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 5 - 1 | Olimpic | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Tirana U19/A | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 15-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 08-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Shënkolli | 0 - 2 | Korabi | 01-03-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Korabi | 2 - 2 | Sukthi | 22-02-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 3 - 0 | Sukthi | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Erzeni | 4 - 1 | Olimpic | 17-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 10-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 4 | Partizani B | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Teuta B | 3 - 0 | Olimpic | 01-12-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 7 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 23-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 3 | Olimpic | 09-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 1 | Korabi | 02-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Tirana U19/A | 2 - 2 | Olimpic | 19-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 1 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia | 18-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 11-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 4 - 1 | Dinamo City | 04-05-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 2 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 27-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 3 | Dinamo City | 23-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 20-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 13-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 30-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 5 | Partizani | 23-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 09-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Skënderbeu | 3 - 0 | Dinamo City | 01-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Pogradeci | 23-02-2014 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 22-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 1 | Teuta | 15-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 2 | Shkëndija Dr. | 12-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Kukësi | 01-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 24-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 20-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 10-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 3 | Tirana | 03-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 3 - 2 | Dinamo City | 31-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 1 | Olimpic | 27-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 13-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 06-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | 22-09-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 2 | Dinamo City | 12-05-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 5 - 2 | Laçi | 05-05-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 28-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 6 | Dinamo City | 21-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 5 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 14-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 2 - 3 | Dinamo City | 07-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 0 | Pogradeci | 31-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 24-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia | 17-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 10-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | Dinamo City | 03-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 17-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 16-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 1 | FK Kamza | 09-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 02-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 07-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 28-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 4 - 1 | KF Ada | 21-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 13-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Shkëndija Dr. | 07-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | |
Pogradeci | 5 - 1 | Dinamo City | 20-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 4 | Partizani | 13-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
FK Elbasani | 4 - 3 | Dinamo City | 06-05-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Teuta | 29-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Flamurtari | 3 - 1 | Dinamo City | 21-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia | 15-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 08-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 05-04-2012 15:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 01-04-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Besa | 21-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Dr. | 1 - 2 | Dinamo City | 18-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 8 - 0 | KF Ada | 11-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 6 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 04-03-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 2 | Dinamo City | 26-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 3 - 0 | Laçi | 12-02-2012 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 18-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 14-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 04-12-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Teuta | 0 - 2 | Dinamo City | 27-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 20-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 2 | Dinamo City | 13-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 5 - 0 | Tërbuni | 06-11-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkëndija Tiranë | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 30-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 23-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 4 - 1 | Shkëndija Dr. | 09-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 4 | Dinamo City | 02-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Besëlidhja | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 29-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 25-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | |
Laçi | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 18-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopoti | 30 | GOAL | Sopoti - Bulqiza | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 21-12-2022 13:00 |
Shënkolli | 2 | GOAL | Shënkolli - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 12-11-2022 13:00 |
Shënkolli | 45 | GOAL | Shënkolli - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 12-11-2022 13:00 |
Sopoti | 4 | GOAL | Sopoti - Përmeti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 27-03-2022 15:00 |
AF Luftetari | 42 | GOAL | AF Luftetari - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 06-03-2022 14:00 |
Sopoti | 8 | GOAL | Sopoti - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 20-02-2022 14:00 |
Tërbuni | 36 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Iliria | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-05-2021 15:00 |
Tërbuni | 39 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 03-03-2021 13:30 |
KF Klosi | 11 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 19-12-2020 16:00 |
Mirdita | 16 | GOAL | Mirdita - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 06-12-2020 13:30 |
Burreli | 2 | GOAL | Burreli - Erzeni | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 | 13-09-2017 16:00 |
Sopoti | 11 | GOAL | Sopoti - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 17-12-2016 14:00 |
Burreli | 7 | GOAL | Burreli - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 14-05-2016 17:00 |
Burreli | 36 | GOAL | Burreli - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 14-05-2016 17:00 |
KF Ada | 27 | GOAL | KF Ada - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 04-05-2016 17:00 |
FK Kamza | 42 | GOAL | FK Kamza - Korabi | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 16-04-2016 16:00 |
Erzeni | 25 | GOAL | Erzeni - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 09-04-2016 16:00 |
Iliria | 16 | GOAL | Iliria - FK Kamza | Kat. Pare A 15/16 | 05-03-2016 15:00 |
Naftëtari | 45 | GOAL | Naftëtari - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 15/16 | 01-11-2015 14:00 |
Vora | 45 | GOAL | Vora - Korabi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 06-05-2015 17:00 |
Olimpic | 10 | GOAL | Olimpic - FK Skrapari | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 23-11-2014 14:00 |
Olimpic | 6 | GOAL | Olimpic - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 05-10-2014 14:30 |
Dinamo City | 25 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Vllaznia | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 18-05-2014 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 29 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Shkëndija Tiranë | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 27-04-2014 12:00 |
Apolonia | 5 | GOAL | Apolonia - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 13-04-2014 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 20 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 09-03-2014 12:00 |
Partizani | 43 | GOAL | Partizani - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 31-10-2013 12:00 |
Partizani | 17 | GOAL | Partizani - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 31-10-2013 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 44 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Olimpic | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 27-10-2013 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 23 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Olimpic | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 27-10-2013 12:00 |
Laçi | 32 | GOAL | Laçi - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 13-10-2013 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 42 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 05-05-2013 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 5 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 05-05-2013 12:00 |
Shkumbini | 38 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 21-04-2013 12:00 |
Shkumbini | 24 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 21-04-2013 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 34 | GOAL | Dinamo City - FK Kamza | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 09-12-2012 12:00 |
Dinamo City | 26 | GOAL | Dinamo City - FK Kamza | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 09-12-2012 12:00 |
Laçi | 43 | GOAL | Laçi - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 02-12-2012 12:00 |
FK Elbasani | 11 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 06-05-2012 10:00 |
FK Elbasani | 29 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 06-05-2012 10:00 |
Tërbuni | 40 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 08-04-2012 10:00 |
Tirana | 34 | GOAL | Tirana - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 05-04-2012 15:00 |
Dinamo City | 39 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Besa | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 21-03-2012 10:00 |
Shkëndija Dr. | 32 | GOAL | Shkëndija Dr. - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 18-03-2012 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 26 | GOAL | Dinamo City - KF Ada | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 11-03-2012 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 35 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Besëlidhja | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 04-03-2012 10:00 |
Skënderbeu | 28 | GOAL | Skënderbeu - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 26-02-2012 10:00 |
Teuta | 4 | GOAL | Teuta - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 27-11-2011 10:00 |
Vllaznia | 23 | GOAL | Vllaznia - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 13-11-2011 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 27 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Tërbuni | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 06-11-2011 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 12 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Tërbuni | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 06-11-2011 10:00 |
KF Ada | 34 | GOAL | KF Ada - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 02-10-2011 10:00 |
KF Ada | 12 | GOAL | KF Ada - Dinamo City | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 02-10-2011 10:00 |
Dinamo City | 21 | GOAL | Dinamo City - Skënderbeu | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 25-09-2011 10:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopoti | YELLOW | 11 | Valbona - Sopoti | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 03-05-2023 15:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 27 | Sopoti - Gramshi | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 18-02-2023 13:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 15 | Sopoti - Valbona | Kategoria e Dyte Gr A | 11-02-2023 13:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 22 | Tepelena - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 20-03-2022 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 31 | Sopoti - Devolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 13-03-2022 14:00 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 40 | Sopoti - Labëria | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 06-02-2022 13:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 19 | KF Ada - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 05-05-2021 15:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 31 | KF Valbona - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 27-03-2021 13:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 24 | Shkumbini - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 21 | Bulqiza - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 08-02-2021 13:30 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 44 | Dinamo City - Egnatia | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 04-07-2020 17:30 | |
Sopoti | YELLOW | 26 | Turbina - Sopoti | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 16-10-2016 14:30 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 32 | Tirana - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 30-03-2014 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 8 | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 09-03-2014 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | RED | 9 | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 09-03-2014 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 30 | Dinamo City - Shkëndija Dr. | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 12-12-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 35 | Dinamo City - Kukësi | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 01-12-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 44 | Dinamo City - Flamurtari | U-19 Superiore - 13/14 | 22-09-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 2 | FK Kamza - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 12-05-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 42 | Dinamo City - Laçi | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 05-05-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 45 | KF Ada - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 24-03-2013 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | SECOND_YELLOW | 20 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 07-11-2012 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 9 | Shkëndija Tiranë - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 07-11-2012 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | SECOND_YELLOW | 18 | Pogradeci - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 28-10-2012 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 11 | Pogradeci - Dinamo City | U-19 Superiore - 12/13 | 28-10-2012 12:00 | |
Dinamo City | YELLOW | 18 | Dinamo City - Tërbuni | U-17 Superiore - 11/12 | 06-11-2011 10:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Tërbuni | 2020-11-02 | ACTIVE | |
Dinamo City | 2020-01-23 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Burreli | 2017-09-12 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Sopoti | 2016-09-24 | 2017-09-11 | ACTIVE |
FK Kamza | 2016-02-12 | 2016-09-23 | INACTIVE |
Naftëtari | 2015-09-23 | 2016-01-31 | ACTIVE |
Korabi | 2015-02-17 | 2015-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Olimpic | 2014-10-03 | 2015-01-31 | INACTIVE |
Dinamo City | 2012-09-14 | 2014-10-01 | ACTIVE |
Dinamo City | 2011-09-09 | 2012-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|