Erjon Mustafaj
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Erjon
- Mbiemër: Mustafaj
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Peqin
- Datelindja: 1989-01-29
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Internacional Tirana | 1 - 15 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 7 - 1 | Shënkolli | 02-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
K.F Murlani | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 19-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 05-03-2022 12:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Iliria | 26-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 4 - 2 | Bulqiza | 19-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 5 - 1 | Gramshi | 05-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 18-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | K.F Murlani | 30-11-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 20-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 06-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 3 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Oriku | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Gramshi | 4 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Veleçiku | 26-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 4 | FK Elbasani | 19-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | |
Internacional Tirana | 2 - 5 | Shkumbini | 23-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 2 | KF Valbona | 16-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 8 - 1 | Gramshi | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 6 - 0 | Bulqiza | 16-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 10-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Shkumbini | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 1 - 3 | Shkumbini | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 6 - 0 | Shënkolli | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | KF Ada | 24-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 19-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 29-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Mirdita | 0 - 4 | Shkumbini | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tirana | 4 - 1 | Shkumbini | 01-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-03-2020 14:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 22-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 2 | Veleçiku | 02-11-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 27-10-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 2 | Kastrioti | 19-10-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Korabi | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Burreli | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kukësi | 6 - 0 | Shkumbini | 01-10-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 3 | Kukësi | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 | |
Tomori | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 04-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 30-05-2019 14:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare Extra | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 24-05-2019 16:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 05-05-2019 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 28-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Maliqi | 0 - 1 | Shkumbini | 21-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 14-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 3 | Shkumbini | 07-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 31-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | Gramozi | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Term FC | 0 - 2 | Shkumbini | 16-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Shkumbini | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 6 - 1 | Delvina | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 2 | Shkumbini | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Kelcyra | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Devolli | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 21-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Shkumbini | 07-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 30-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 1 | Shkumbini | 23-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 16-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 26-09-2018 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Veleçiku | 19-05-2018 16:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 5 - 2 | Shënkolli | 21-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Iliria | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 14-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 3 | Turbina | 24-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 17-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Pare B Play-out | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 03-03-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 24-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Iliria | 17-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 03-02-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Tirana | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 28-01-2018 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Tomori | 23-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | Shkumbini | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Pogradeci | 18-11-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | |
Tomori | 4 - 2 | Shkumbini | 29-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 2 | Lushnja | 22-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 08-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 3 | Bylis | 01-04-2017 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | |
Lushnja | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 19-03-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Sopoti | 04-03-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | Bylis | 18-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 13-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Lushnja | 04-02-2017 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 10-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 1 | Shkumbini | 03-12-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 26-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 19-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Bylis | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 05-11-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 29-10-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 15-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Apolonia | 01-10-2016 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 25-09-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 14-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 3 | Dinamo City | 07-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 04-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Turbina | 30-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 23-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Apolonia | 16-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Pogradeci | 4 - 0 | Shkumbini | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Lushnja | 06-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 27-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Turbina | 20-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 13-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 5 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 1 | FK Elbasani | 17-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 3 | Sopoti | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 26-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 0 | Lushnja | 13-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | FK Kamza | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
FK Kamza | 4 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 16-09-2015 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Naftëtari | 25-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Sopoti | 18-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Tomori | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 11-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Pogradeci | 04-04-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 14-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
KS Luftëtari | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Dinamo City | 04-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 28-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 14-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Bylis | 20-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 17-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 13-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 06-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 29-11-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 25-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Bylis | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 18-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tomori | 04-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 27-09-2014 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | KF Adriatiku Mamurras | 03-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Albpetrol | 26-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 19-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 05-04-2014 16:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 29-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Dinamo City | 15-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | KS Luftëtari | 08-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 22-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
FK Kamza | 3 - 4 | Shkumbini | 15-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 08-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 04-12-2013 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 0 - 1 | Besa | 30-11-2013 17:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Bylis | 2 - 2 | Teuta | 23-11-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Partizani | 3 - 0 | Teuta | 09-11-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 1 - 2 | Kastrioti | 01-11-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Laçi | 26-10-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 1 | Teuta | 19-10-2013 17:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 3 - 2 | Vllaznia | 06-10-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Teuta | 02-10-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 0 | Teuta | 22-09-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari | 18-09-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Besa | 2 - 2 | Teuta | 15-09-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Bylis | 31-08-2013 17:00 | Superiore - 13/14 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 06-11-2013 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 2 | Teuta | 23-10-2013 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 13-04-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia | 07-04-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Kukësi | 5 - 1 | Shkumbini | 30-03-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 17-03-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari | 02-03-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Tirana | 17-02-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Teuta | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 10-02-2013 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 01-12-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tomori | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 24-11-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 18-11-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 10-11-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 28-10-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Kukësi | 20-10-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Shkumbini | 06-10-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 30-09-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 22-09-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Besa | 16-09-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Tirana | 3 - 0 | Shkumbini | 02-09-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 26-08-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 12/13 | |
Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 07-11-2012 13:30 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia | 24-10-2012 14:00 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 03-10-2012 14:30 | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari | 05-05-2012 17:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 29-04-2012 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 25-04-2012 16:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Teuta | 2 - 1 | Shkumbini | 22-04-2012 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 1 | FK Kamza | 14-04-2012 16:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 02-04-2012 15:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 24-03-2012 15:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 17-03-2012 15:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 03-03-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Bylis | 11-02-2012 14:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia | 23-12-2011 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Flamurtari | 5 - 0 | Shkumbini | 17-12-2011 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 2 | Tirana | 05-12-2011 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
FK Kamza | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 05-11-2011 14:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 30-10-2011 14:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 22-10-2011 14:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 16-10-2011 13:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 6 - 2 | Tomori | 01-10-2011 15:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Skënderbeu | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 24-09-2011 18:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 17-09-2011 16:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Bylis | 5 - 2 | Shkumbini | 10-09-2011 16:00 | Superiore - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 3 | Tirana | 14-12-2011 13:00 | Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 1 | Laçi | 23-11-2011 14:00 | Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 4 | Apolonia | 26-10-2011 14:00 | Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 | |
Tirana | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 19-10-2011 14:00 | Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 | |
Sllovakia | 2 - 2 | Albania | 24-05-2008 11:00 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Lichtenstein | 0 - 0 | Albania | 23-10-2007 20:30 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Albania | 2 - 1 | Serbia | 20-10-2007 18:00 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Spanja | 2 - 0 | Albania | 18-10-2007 20:30 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
2 - 0 | Albania | 30-09-2005 15:00 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 | ||
Albania | 0 - 3 | Skoci | 28-09-2005 15:00 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 | |
Albania | 1 - 5 | Hungaria | 26-09-2005 18:30 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Internacional Tirana | 29 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 16-04-2022 15:00 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 29 | GOAL | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 02-04-2022 15:00 |
KF Klosi | 3 | GOAL | KF Klosi - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-03-2022 12:00 |
FK Elbasani | 10 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - K.F Murlani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 30-11-2021 13:00 |
Iliria | 6 | GOAL | Iliria - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-11-2021 14:00 |
FK Elbasani | 14 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 31-10-2021 14:00 |
FK Elbasani | 41 | GOAL | FK Elbasani - Veleçiku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 26-09-2021 16:00 |
KF Ada | 13 | GOAL | KF Ada - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 19-09-2021 16:00 |
KF Ada | 10 | GOAL | KF Ada - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 19-09-2021 16:00 |
Shkumbini | 14 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Internacional Tirana | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 07-03-2021 13:30 |
Shkumbini | 2 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 |
Shkumbini | 37 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 |
Shkumbini | 35 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Shënkolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-02-2021 13:30 |
Gramshi | 6 | GOAL | Gramshi - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 06-02-2021 13:30 |
Bulqiza | 6 | GOAL | Bulqiza - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 19-12-2020 13:30 |
Shkumbini | 45 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 |
Shkumbini | 32 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 |
Mirdita | 39 | GOAL | Mirdita - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-11-2020 14:00 |
Tërbuni | 37 | GOAL | Tërbuni - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 04-11-2020 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 34 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-12-2019 13:00 |
Korabi | 37 | GOAL | Korabi - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 05-10-2019 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 39 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Burreli | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-09-2019 16:00 |
Tomori | 9 | GOAL | Tomori - Shkumbini | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 | 04-09-2019 16:00 |
Shkumbini | 14 | GOAL | Shkumbini - FK Skrapari | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 05-05-2019 17:00 |
Shkumbini | 33 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Naftëtari | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 14-04-2019 16:00 |
Tepelena | 12 | GOAL | Tepelena - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 |
Tepelena | 29 | GOAL | Tepelena - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 03-03-2019 15:00 |
Term FC | 33 | GOAL | Term FC - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 16-12-2018 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 27 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 25-11-2018 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 5 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Delvina | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 25-11-2018 14:00 |
Butrinti | 3 | GOAL | Butrinti - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 07-10-2018 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 32 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Naftëtari | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 03-03-2018 14:00 |
Turbina | 45 | GOAL | Turbina - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 16-12-2017 13:00 |
Shkumbini | 9 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Lushnja | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | 22-04-2017 16:00 |
Shkumbini | 15 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 26-11-2016 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 32 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 13-11-2016 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 40 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 07-05-2016 17:00 |
Shkumbini | 28 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 07-05-2016 17:00 |
Shkumbini | 2 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Lushnja | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 06-04-2016 16:00 |
Shkumbini | 3 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 05-03-2016 15:00 |
Butrinti | 29 | GOAL | Butrinti - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 14-03-2015 15:00 |
Bylis | 45 | GOAL | Bylis - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 18-10-2014 14:30 |
Butrinti | 39 | GOAL | Butrinti - Tomori | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 04-10-2014 14:30 |
Butrinti | 22 | GOAL | Butrinti - Tomori | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 04-10-2014 14:30 |
Shkumbini | 36 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 15-03-2014 15:00 |
FK Kamza | 10 | GOAL | FK Kamza - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 15-02-2014 14:00 |
Teuta | 21 | GOAL | Teuta - Besëlidhja | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 | 06-11-2013 13:30 |
Teuta | 45 | GOAL | Teuta - Flamurtari | Superiore - 13/14 | 18-09-2013 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 36 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Laçi | Superiore - 12/13 | 18-11-2012 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 31 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Kukësi | Superiore - 12/13 | 20-10-2012 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 32 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Butrinti | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 | 03-10-2012 14:30 |
Shkumbini | 45 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Butrinti | Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 | 03-10-2012 14:30 |
Shkumbini | 32 | GOAL | Shkumbini - FK Kamza | Superiore - 11/12 | 14-04-2012 16:00 |
Shkumbini | 16 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Pogradeci | Superiore - 11/12 | 02-04-2012 15:00 |
Apolonia | 16 | GOAL | Apolonia - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 03-03-2012 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 6 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Bylis | Superiore - 11/12 | 11-02-2012 14:00 |
Shkumbini | 31 | GOAL | Shkumbini - Tirana | Superiore - 11/12 | 05-12-2011 13:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 23 | K.F Murlani - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 19-03-2022 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 27 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Iliria | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 26-02-2022 14:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 43 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 05-02-2022 13:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 45 | Iliria - FK Elbasani | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 20-11-2021 14:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 31 | FK Elbasani - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 5 | FK Elbasani - Oriku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 | 17-10-2021 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 20 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 31-03-2021 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | SECOND_YELLOW | 33 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 31-03-2021 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 36 | Shkumbini - Tërbuni | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 19 | Iliria - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 27-02-2021 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 8 | Shkumbini - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 4 | Mirdita - Shkumbini | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 22-11-2020 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 33 | Tirana - Shkumbini | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | 01-11-2020 13:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 16 | Tërbuni - Egnatia | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 18-07-2020 17:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 33 | Egnatia - Veleçiku | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 11-07-2020 17:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 17 | Burreli - Egnatia | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 27-06-2020 17:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 40 | Egnatia - Dinamo City | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 07-03-2020 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | SECOND_YELLOW | 28 | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-12-2019 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 11 | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-12-2019 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 12 | Shkumbini - Egnatia | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 23-11-2019 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 37 | Shkumbini - Kastrioti | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 19-10-2019 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 39 | Korabi - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 05-10-2019 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 45 | Shkumbini - Erzeni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 28-09-2019 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 42 | Delvina - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 28-04-2019 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 4 | Shkumbini - Naftëtari | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 14-04-2019 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 29 | Shkumbini - Devolli | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 31-03-2019 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 34 | Shkumbini - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 17-03-2019 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 26 | Term FC - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 16-12-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 37 | FK Skrapari - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 02-12-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | SECOND_YELLOW | 8 | Naftëtari - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 11-11-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 31 | Naftëtari - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 11-11-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 20 | Devolli - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 28-10-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 43 | Shkumbini - Flamurtari | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 | 12-09-2018 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 4 | Shkumbini - Veleçiku | Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 | 19-05-2018 16:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 28 | Iliria - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 14-04-2018 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 10 | Naftëtari - Shkumbini | Kat.Pare B Play-out | 07-04-2018 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 6 | Shkumbini - Iliria | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 17-02-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 14 | Shkumbini - Apolonia | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 03-02-2018 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 24 | Shkumbini - Tomori | Kat. Pare B 17/18 | 23-12-2017 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 27 | Tomori - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | 29-04-2017 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 30 | Shkumbini - Lushnja | Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off | 22-04-2017 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 25 | Shkumbini - Sopoti | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 04-03-2017 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 33 | Shkumbini - Bylis | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 18-02-2017 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 45 | Tomori - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 13-02-2017 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 23 | Shkumbini - Lushnja | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 04-02-2017 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 39 | Shkumbini - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 10-12-2016 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 16 | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 26-11-2016 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 10 | Bylis - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 05-11-2016 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 17 | Shkumbini - Pogradeci | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 15-10-2016 14:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 20 | Dinamo City - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 16/17 | 25-09-2016 16:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 39 | Shkumbini - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 21-11-2015 14:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 20 | KS Luftëtari - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 31-10-2015 14:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 30 | Apolonia - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 17-10-2015 14:30 | |
FK Elbasani | SECOND_YELLOW | 45 | Apolonia - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 17-10-2015 14:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 5 | FK Elbasani - Turbina | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 26-09-2015 16:00 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 38 | FK Elbasani - FK Kamza | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | 30-09-2015 15:30 | |
FK Elbasani | YELLOW | 4 | FK Kamza - FK Elbasani | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 | 16-09-2015 16:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 23 | Tomori - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 11-04-2015 16:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 12 | Butrinti - Bylis | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 20-12-2014 13:30 | |
Butrinti | SECOND_YELLOW | 38 | Butrinti - Bylis | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 20-12-2014 13:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 38 | Butrinti - Pogradeci | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 25-10-2014 14:30 | |
Butrinti | RED | 20 | Butrinti - Pogradeci | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 25-10-2014 14:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 36 | Butrinti - Tomori | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 04-10-2014 14:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 20 | Sopoti - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | 27-09-2014 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 13 | Veleçiku - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 19-04-2014 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | RED | 45 | Tomori - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 05-04-2014 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 12 | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 15-03-2014 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | SECOND_YELLOW | 21 | Shkumbini - Dinamo City | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 15-03-2014 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 45 | Shkumbini - KS Luftëtari | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 08-03-2014 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 15 | Shkumbini - FK Elbasani | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 22-02-2014 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 41 | Shkumbini - Apolonia | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | 08-02-2014 14:00 | |
Teuta | YELLOW | 9 | Besëlidhja - Teuta | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 | 23-10-2013 14:00 | |
Teuta | YELLOW | 45 | Teuta - Flamurtari | Superiore - 13/14 | 18-09-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 25 | Apolonia - Shkumbini | Superiore - 12/13 | 13-04-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 30 | Kukësi - Shkumbini | Superiore - 12/13 | 30-03-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 38 | Shkumbini - Skënderbeu | Superiore - 12/13 | 17-03-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 26 | Shkumbini - Flamurtari | Superiore - 12/13 | 02-03-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 21 | Teuta - Shkumbini | Superiore - 12/13 | 10-02-2013 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 15 | Shkumbini - Laçi | Superiore - 12/13 | 18-11-2012 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 32 | Vllaznia - Shkumbini | Superiore - 12/13 | 28-10-2012 17:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 11 | Shkumbini - Besa | Superiore - 12/13 | 16-09-2012 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 17 | Tirana - Shkumbini | Superiore - 12/13 | 02-09-2012 17:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 40 | Shkumbini - Flamurtari | Superiore - 11/12 | 05-05-2012 17:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 22 | Tirana - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 29-04-2012 13:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 38 | Shkumbini - Kastrioti | Superiore - 11/12 | 25-04-2012 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 42 | Shkumbini - Pogradeci | Superiore - 11/12 | 02-04-2012 15:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 30 | Apolonia - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 03-03-2012 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | RED | 45 | Apolonia - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 03-03-2012 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 6 | FK Kamza - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 05-11-2011 14:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 5 | Bylis - Shkumbini | Superiore - 11/12 | 10-09-2011 16:00 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 43 | Shkumbini - Laçi | Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 | 23-11-2011 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
FK Elbasani | 2021-09-09 | INACTIVE | |
Shkumbini | 2020-09-28 | 2021-05-01 | ACTIVE |
Egnatia | 2020-01-24 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Shkumbini | 2016-02-05 | 2020-01-23 | ACTIVE |
FK Elbasani | 2015-09-09 | 2016-02-04 | INACTIVE |
Butrinti | 2014-09-10 | 2015-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkumbini | 2014-01-31 | 2014-08-31 | ACTIVE |
Teuta | 2013-08-02 | 2014-01-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkumbini | 2011-09-09 | 2013-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Albania | 2005-09-26 | 2013-08-01 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sllovakia | 2 - 2 | Albania | 24-05-2008 11:00 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Lichtenstein | 0 - 0 | Albania | 23-10-2007 20:30 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Albania | 2 - 1 | Serbia | 20-10-2007 18:00 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
Spanja | 2 - 0 | Albania | 18-10-2007 20:30 | European Under-19 Championship - 2008 | |
2 - 0 | Albania | 30-09-2005 15:00 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 | ||
Albania | 0 - 3 | Skoci | 28-09-2005 15:00 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 | |
Albania | 1 - 5 | Hungaria | 26-09-2005 18:30 | European Under-17 Championship - 2006 |