|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
18-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Mirdita |
03-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
7 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
08-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
KF Valbona |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
07-03-2020 14:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
05-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-09-2019 15:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Devolli |
22-05-2019 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
8 - 2 |
KF Ada |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
7 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-12-2018 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
7 - 1 |
Kevitan |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
19-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
KF Ada |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 3 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi - A - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
18-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-10-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
24-09-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
7 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
20-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
29-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
31-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
17-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
12-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Biellorusi |
4 - 2 |
Albania |
14-10-2009 14:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2011 |
|
Austria |
3 - 1 |
Albania |
09-09-2009 19:00 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2011 |
|
Albania |
1 - 0 |
Azerbajxhan |
05-09-2009 16:30 |
European Under-21 Championship - 2011 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Irlanda e Veriut |
13-10-2008 19:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |
|
Serbia |
5 - 0 |
Albania |
10-10-2008 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |
|
England |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
08-10-2008 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Polonia |
20-10-2006 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2007 |
|
Izraeli |
1 - 1 |
Albania |
17-10-2006 16:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2007 |
|
Finlanda |
4 - 1 |
Albania |
15-10-2006 14:00 |
European Under-17 Championship - 2007 |