|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Burreli |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-02-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-01-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-10-2023 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-08-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-11-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
23-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
08-10-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-09-2022 17:45 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
04-05-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
17-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
08-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
25-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-02-2022 16:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-01-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-05-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
14-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 18:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-04-2019 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
10-02-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-02-2019 18:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
15-12-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-10-2018 13:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
03-10-2018 13:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
29-09-2018 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-09-2018 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-09-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
18-08-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2019 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-03-2019 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
14-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
05-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
04-02-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
19-11-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
16-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
30-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
12-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
5 - 1 |
Iliria |
28-09-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
26-05-2017 16:30 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
22-05-2017 16:30 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 5 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
22-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
14-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
24-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 1 play-off |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
17-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-09-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Korabi |
10 - 11 |
KS Luftëtari |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
Korabi |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
29-09-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-04-2013 20:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-02-2013 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
19-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
14-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-10-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2011 14:10 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |