|
|
0 - 2 |
Osumi |
17-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Osumi |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Osumi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
31-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-Out kat.Dyte me Kat.Trete |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-Out kat.Dyte 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Tepelena |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Tepelena |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 6 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Tepelena |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 3 |
Tepelena |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
29-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
19-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
17-05-2017 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
14-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
16-10-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-04-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
23-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
15-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2014 15:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
01-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
09-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
19-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
30-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
23-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-11-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-10-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2011 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
18-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-12-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
02-10-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-08-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 5 |
KS Luftëtari |
31-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
KF Ada |
7 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
24-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
12-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
02-09-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 09/10 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
26-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
19-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
04-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
14-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |