|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Valbona |
23-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
10-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
08-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
25-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
17-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
11-10-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Maliqi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
18-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-05-2019 15:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-04-2019 15:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-04-2019 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-03-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-02-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-02-2018 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-01-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2017 17:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
12-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-01-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-10-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-02-2017 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-03-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
05-03-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-10-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-09-2015 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
30-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
23-05-2015 17:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
15-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-09-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-08-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2014 15:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
22-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2014 18:00 |
Finale 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-03-2014 17:00 |
Finale 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2014 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B - 13/14 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
30-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
16-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
02-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-02-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-12-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
17-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-10-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
31-08-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-12-2012 17:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2012 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
23-12-2011 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-11-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-10-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-09-2011 18:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-10-2011 14:10 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- B - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |