|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
11-05-2023 18:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Tepelena |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Devolli |
5 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
24-05-2019 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play off |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Kukësi |
04-04-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2015 18:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
31-01-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
25-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
20-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
23-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
02-11-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
18-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-09-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-08-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
01-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
02-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
13-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2013 15:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-02-2013 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Himara |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Himara |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2011 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2011 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi- D - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
28-09-2011 15:30 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |