|
Futura Dent |
0 - 3 |
FC Dajti |
19-02-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
0 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
14-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
FC Dajti |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
17-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Dajti |
11-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
2 - 7 |
FC Dajti |
28-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
2 - 1 |
North Gate |
21-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
3 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
08-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
7 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
01-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
16-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 3 |
FC Dajti |
10-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
3 - 1 |
Gaia Triumph |
04-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
1 - 3 |
NOVA |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
5 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
10-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
0 - 2 |
NOVA |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
1 - 1 |
ELSO |
22-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
2 - 3 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
16-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
2 - 0 |
NOVA |
08-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
6 - 3 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
23-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
0 - 2 |
ATS |
08-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 3 |
NOVA |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
2 - 2 |
PRIMO MFC |
25-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 3 |
NOVA |
18-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
7 - 2 |
ECO EMPIRE |
12-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 2 |
NOVA |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
4 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
30-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
NOVA |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
NOVA |
2 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
08-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
7 - 0 |
Enco Al |
18-01-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FC Dussel |
1 - 2 |
NOVA |
13-12-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
2 - 0 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
30-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
1 - 1 |
NOVA |
18-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
2 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
10-11-2021 21:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
3 - 0 |
LEV TECH |
27-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
14-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 2 |
NOVA |
09-10-2021 20:10 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
22-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Kastrioti |
27-01-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
23-12-2018 13:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-11-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
29-09-2018 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-09-2018 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
15-09-2018 15:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-09-2018 19:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
26-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-08-2018 16:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-05-2018 17:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
29-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
29-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
23-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 4 |
Iliria |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Burreli |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-10-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-05-2014 15:30 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 13/14 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
11 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 1 |
Erzeni |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
11-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 5 |
Iliria |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 2 |
Egnatia |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Iliria |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 4 |
Sukthi |
25-09-2013 15:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
13-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
02-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Burreli |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
03-11-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
KF Ada |
27-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
07-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
04-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
31-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
25-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
11-02-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
18-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 1 |
Iliria |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
29-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
22-10-2011 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
KF Ada |
24-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 6 |
Bylis |
21-09-2011 16:00 |
Kupa - Turi i II-te Elem. - 11/12 |