|
Labëria |
1 - 4 |
Shkumbini |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Delvina |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Devolli |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Labëria |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Iliria |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Oriku |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
03-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
17-05-2018 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 3 |
Oriku |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 5 |
Oriku |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 5 |
Oriku |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Sopoti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 4 |
Oriku |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-11-2014 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Himara |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
10-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 4 |
Himara |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
29-03-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-12-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
26-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
28-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
10-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
02-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-08-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 5 |
Tomori |
12-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
05-05-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
25-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-04-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-04-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2012 15:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-03-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2012 13:00 |
Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
19-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
26-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
08-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2010 00:00 |
Superiore - 10/11 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Albania |
1 - 2 |
Irlanda e Veriut |
13-10-2008 19:30 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |
|
Serbia |
5 - 0 |
Albania |
10-10-2008 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |
|
England |
3 - 0 |
Albania |
08-10-2008 14:00 |
European Under-19 Championship - 2009 |