|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
14-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Oriku |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-12-2019 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
03-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
17-05-2018 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 3 |
Oriku |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 5 |
Oriku |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 5 |
Oriku |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B |
|
Edro Vlora |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia Futsal |
11-06-2017 12:00 |
Play-Off |
|
Edro Vlora |
5 - 3 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
04-06-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 16/17 |
|
Tirana Futsal |
1 - 0 |
Edro Vlora |
31-05-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Delvina |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 6 |
Oriku |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
08-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 3 |
Oriku |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
4 - 3 |
Oriku |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
13-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Oriku |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 4 |
Oriku |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
01-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
07-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Tepelena |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 3 |
KF Ada |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
13-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Himara |
06-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
28-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
18-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
KF Ada |
09-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
31-03-2012 15:08 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
19-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
24-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Himara |
19-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
04-12-2011 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
19-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
05-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-10-2011 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
08-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
01-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
23-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
15-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
11-12-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
20-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
06-11-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
30-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
16-10-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
29-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
18-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
11-09-2010 00:00 |
Kat. Pare - 10/11 |