|
Al-Ar |
3 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
04-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
12-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
05-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
17-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
07-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 1 |
ROAMEL |
18-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
1 - 4 |
Al-Ar |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 0 |
North Gate |
03-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 3 |
VILA-L MFC |
01-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 0 |
ELSO |
12-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
AF Dajti |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 1 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
15-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
29-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 2 |
Barrikada |
13-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
0 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
30-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
09-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
04-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 1 |
Enco Al |
28-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
1 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 1 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
1 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
03-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
IMMI |
2 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
30-09-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
24-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 5 |
Al-Ar |
14-03-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 1 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
10-03-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 7 |
Al-Ar |
16-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 2 |
LEV TECH |
20-11-2021 20:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
NOVA |
2 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
10-11-2021 21:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
28-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Al-Ar |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
16-10-2021 20:15 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |