|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Vora |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2021 16:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2021 14:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2021 16:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
31-01-2021 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |