|
FC Dajti |
3 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
27-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
1 - 3 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
29-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
18-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
13-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 2 |
Al-Ar |
04-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
27-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
22-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
2 - 3 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
07-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
2 - 3 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
25-10-2023 21:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 4 |
FC MUSA |
18-10-2023 20:30 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 4 |
JU AR PLAST |
05-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Allias |
3 - 3 |
|
24-10-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
08-05-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
6 - 1 |
PRIMO MFC |
27-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Kupa II |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
12-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
20-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
07-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
28-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
4 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
22-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
North Gate |
2 - 4 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
13-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 2 |
FB PASSION |
01-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
4 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
25-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
3 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
10-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 3 |
VILA-L MFC |
05-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 5 |
Al-Ar |
07-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
MD |
29-11-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 3 |
MD |
08-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DAJTI |
6 - 0 |
MD |
06-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
15-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
KF Valbona |
25-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
23-06-2020 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 1 |
Kf Pirust |
11-06-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
- |
FC Kinostudio |
09-03-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
05-03-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
KF Valbona |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
21-02-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |