|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
0 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
2 - 0 |
F.K.POJANI |
01-11-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale vendi dyte |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
5 - 3 |
F.C. VOSKOPOJA 2019 |
31-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Finale vendi dyte |
|
F.C.HELZAG |
4 - 1 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
28-10-2022 19:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
3 - 0 |
F.C.RAVONIKU |
21-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
2 - 1 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
3 - 2 |
IRON SHARP |
14-10-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 0 |
F.C.HELZAG |
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.RAVONIKU |
3 - 0 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 2 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
30-09-2022 18:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
IRON SHARP |
1 - 5 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
27-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League Korçe Gr B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
7 - 1 |
Devolli |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
26-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 6 |
Labëria |
11-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
AF Bajrami |
29-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
22-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
9 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 1 |
K.F.PIRGU |
23-10-2021 16:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.BULGARECI |
1 - 3 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
19-10-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.TONA ALB |
1 - 4 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
17-10-2021 16:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
1 - 1 |
SOVJANI |
04-10-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F.PIRGU |
2 - 0 |
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
27-09-2021 21:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
F.C.TRESTENIKU |
0 - 3 |
K.F.BULGARECI |
21-09-2021 20:00 |
Fshf Sunday League Korçe A |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
06-06-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
6 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
30-05-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
6 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
02-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
25-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
3 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
13-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi A |