|
|
4 - 1 |
|
24-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
17-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
|
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 1 |
|
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
|
17-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
01-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
3 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 3 |
Basania & AM |
15-05-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Adriatiku |
7 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
03-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Kf Cerma |
4 - 6 |
Përmeti |
20-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
Basania & AM |
2 - 2 |
Kf Cerma |
21-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 4 |
Kf Cerma |
12-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Kf Cerma |
0 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Kf Cerma |
25-11-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi A |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
15-04-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
08-04-2021 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
03-04-2021 10:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
04-03-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
31-01-2021 12:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 2 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
21-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
5 - 2 |
TOMORI L U15 |
13-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
05-06-2020 16:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
08-12-2019 14:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 4 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI C U15 |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |