|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Murlani |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Valbona |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Murlani |
11-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 6 |
Iliria |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
29-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 5 |
Valbona |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
KF Ada |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 7 |
Vora |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
04-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
28-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Arena U 17 |
3 - 2 |
Mirdita U15 |
12-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 0 |
Lions- U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Tirana U15 B |
21-06-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Mirdita U15 |
7 - 0 |
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
07-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
2 - 1 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
01-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
1 - 1 |
AF Kamez F U15 |
15-12-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
24-11-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
|
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |