|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-05-2023 12:30 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
15-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 09:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-15 |
09-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-15 |
09-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-15 |
20-01-2023 12:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-15 |
17-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
31-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Junior U13 |
6 - 5 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
23-05-2021 17:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13/A |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13 |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
11-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA B U-13 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA B U-13 |
1 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 3 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
15-01-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
1 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13 |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A1 |
0 - 3 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
06-12-2020 09:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
VLORA B |
25-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
10-11-2019 13:30 |
U13 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-10-2019 16:00 |
U13 D 19/20 F.1 |