|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
01-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Arnisa U13/A |
4 - 3 |
Çerma U13 |
28-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Arnisa U13 |
1 - 0 |
Ylberi U13/A |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13/A |
1 - 3 |
Tomori U13/B |
02-04-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13/A |
8 - 4 |
Junior U13/B |
25-03-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Fieri Vizion U13 |
2 - 9 |
Arnisa U13/A |
10-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13 |
0 - 0 |
Junior U13/AA |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13/A |
5 - 1 |
Junior U13/AA |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13/A |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
24-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U13 |
0 - 2 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
04-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U13 |
2 - 2 |
Arnisa U13/A |
29-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U9/A |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U9 |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
Divjaka U9 |
1 - 2 |
Arnisa U9 |
01-05-2021 10:30 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 ELIM. |
|
Arnisa U9 |
2 - 1 |
Junior U9/B |
24-03-2021 15:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U9 |
8 - 0 |
Arnisa U9 |
04-03-2021 13:30 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U9 |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U9 |
18-12-2020 14:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Divjaka U9 |
0 - 2 |
Arnisa U9 |
08-12-2020 15:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U11 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri U11 |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U11 |
3 - 3 |
Future Lions U11 |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U11/D |
2 - 1 |
Arnisa U11 |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U11 |
2 - 1 |
Tomori U11/A |
13-12-2020 14:30 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
1 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
01-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
TOMORI C |
4 - 1 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
27-02-2020 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
DIVJAKA 3 |
0 - 0 |
Osumi |
25-01-2020 09:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
DIVJAKA 3 |
1 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
18-12-2019 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
DIVJAKA 3 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
4 - 1 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
09-11-2019 11:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
DIVJAKA 3 |
0 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
02-11-2019 12:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
9 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |