|
Delvina |
4 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Delvina |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 4 |
Delvina |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Delvina |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
5 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 3 |
Delvina |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Delvina |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-09-2021 01:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
16-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
13-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
05-06-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 5 |
Labëria |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
03-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
15-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic U17/B |
06-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |