|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-09-2021 01:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic U17/B |
06-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
8 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |