|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Tirana |
23-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-01-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 09:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-15 |
09-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-15 |
09-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-15 |
20-01-2023 12:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-15 |
17-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 3 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
19-12-2020 12:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U13 |
2 - 6 |
Rrufeja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13/B |
3 - 2 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
30-11-2020 10:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U9 |
4 - 3 |
Junior U9/B |
19-12-2020 12:30 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U9 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri Vizion U9 |
06-12-2020 09:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
4 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
08-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
01-07-2020 12:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
Fieri Vizion |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
12-01-2020 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI VIZION U11 F |
1 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia 98 |
07-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion |
0 - 4 |
Dogani |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U11 |
2 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
09-11-2019 13:30 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion |
4 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U11 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Junior |
3 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |