Marcos Matheus De Oliveira Ramos
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Marcos Matheus
- Mbiemër: De Oliveira Ramos
- Kombësi: Brazil
- Vendlindje: Ahaca
- Datelindja: 1999-03-03
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Teuta | 13-04-2024 18:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 30-03-2024 18:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 2 - 0 | Egnatia | 16-03-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia | 11-03-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Laçi | 0 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 01-03-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Partizani | 25-02-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City | 21-02-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 3 | Skënderbeu | 17-02-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Kukësi | 11-02-2024 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Teuta | 3 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 03-02-2024 16:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 13-01-2024 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Vllaznia | 5 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 22-12-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Laçi | 17-12-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Partizani | 1 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 11-12-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 02-12-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Kukësi | 2 - 2 | Skënderbeu | 28-11-2023 13:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 3 - 1 | Teuta | 24-11-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 1 | Tirana | 05-11-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 31-10-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 28-10-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia | 21-10-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Laçi | 2 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 08-10-2023 14:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Partizani | 01-10-2023 16:30 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Erzeni | 1 - 2 | Skënderbeu | 27-09-2023 15:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 0 - 1 | Kukësi | 23-09-2023 18:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Tirana | 3 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 14-09-2023 15:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 01-09-2023 16:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Skënderbeu | 26-08-2023 17:00 | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | |
Teuta | 2 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 24-01-2024 17:00 | Turi i Katert 1/8 | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Pogradeci | 26-05-2023 16:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 | |
Besa | 3 - 0 | Burreli | 18-05-2023 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 4 - 1 | Turbina | 07-05-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Korabi | 0 - 0 | Burreli | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | 15-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 07-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 01-04-2023 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 18-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 11-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Skënderbeu | 04-03-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Oriku | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 2 | Burreli | 11-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Lushnja | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Besa | 28-01-2023 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Korabi | 11-12-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Apolonia | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Besëlidhja | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 29-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 22-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 15-10-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Skënderbeu | 4 - 1 | Burreli | 08-10-2022 17:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Oriku | 02-10-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 1 | Burreli | 25-09-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | |
Tomori | 4 - 0 | Burreli | 12-10-2022 14:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 28-09-2022 15:00 | Kupa e Shqiperise | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Besa | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 4 - 1 | Turbina | 06-03-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Flamurtari | 1 - 2 | Egnatia | 03-03-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Pogradeci | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 3 | Egnatia | 20-02-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 0 | Tomori | 23-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Besa | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Lushnja | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 3 | Egnatia | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 20/21 | |
Laçi | 3 - 1 | Egnatia | 14-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 | |
Besëlidhja | 3 - 4 | Egnatia | 01-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 29-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Burreli | 2 - 1 | Egnatia | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 06-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 07-03-2020 14:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Korabi | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 22-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 1 | Egnatia | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Veleçiku | 01-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 26-01-2020 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Burreli | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Egnatia | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Korabi | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Erzeni | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 4 - 1 | Dinamo City | 05-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 2 | Egnatia | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Kastrioti | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Egnatia | 0 - 1 | Besa | 18-09-2019 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burreli | 16 | GOAL | Burreli - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 11-03-2023 13:00 |
Skënderbeu | 44 | GOAL | Skënderbeu - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 08-10-2022 17:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skënderbeu | YELLOW | 37 | Skënderbeu - Dinamo City | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 21-02-2024 17:00 | |
Skënderbeu | YELLOW | 9 | Egnatia - Skënderbeu | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 13-01-2024 13:30 | |
Skënderbeu | YELLOW | 13 | Partizani - Skënderbeu | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 11-12-2023 17:00 | |
Skënderbeu | YELLOW | 17 | Tirana - Skënderbeu | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 14-09-2023 15:00 | |
Skënderbeu | YELLOW | 37 | Skënderbeu - Dinamo City | Abissnet Superiore 23/24 | 01-09-2023 16:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 19 | Besa - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 18-05-2023 16:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 40 | Tomori - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 18-03-2023 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 41 | Burreli - Dinamo City | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 19-02-2023 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 34 | Burreli - Korabi | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 11-12-2022 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 25 | Flamurtari - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 13-11-2022 13:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 44 | Burreli - Oriku | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 02-10-2022 15:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 40 | Lushnja - Burreli | Kategoria e Pare 22/23 | 25-09-2022 15:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 30 | Tomori - Burreli | Kupa e Shqiperise | 12-10-2022 14:00 | |
Burreli | YELLOW | 37 | Burreli - Tomori | Kupa e Shqiperise | 28-09-2022 15:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 7 | Tërbuni - Egnatia | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 18-07-2020 17:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 40 | Dinamo City - Egnatia | Play-out Kat.Pare A | 04-07-2020 17:30 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 3 | Shkumbini - Egnatia | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 23-11-2019 13:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 36 | Egnatia - Korabi | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 09-11-2019 13:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 35 | Egnatia - Dinamo City | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 05-10-2019 14:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 18 | Besëlidhja - Egnatia | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 28-09-2019 16:00 | |
Egnatia | YELLOW | 11 | Kastrioti - Egnatia | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 14-09-2019 16:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Egnatia | 2020-10-01 | 2021-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Egnatia | 2019-08-31 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|