|
FB PASSION |
0 - 3 |
MD |
06-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
1 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
29-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 4 |
FC LUMINESEN |
05-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
2 - 1 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
21-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Legjendat 9x9 |
4 - 1 |
FB PASSION |
17-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 2 |
ATS |
10-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
3 - 2 |
FB PASSION |
02-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
KF Spartak |
1 - 3 |
Kelcyra |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
KF Spartak |
16-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
KF Spartak |
2 - 0 |
FK Drini |
10-05-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Albanët |
7 - 0 |
KF Spartak |
05-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
10 - 3 |
KF Spartak |
19-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
KF Spartak |
3 - 3 |
Drini Fk |
14-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Albanet |
3 - 1 |
KF Spartak |
07-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
KF Spartak |
6 - 1 |
Minatori Bulqize |
01-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 2 |
FB PASSION |
01-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
2 - 3 |
North Gate |
27-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
4 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 3 |
Futura Dent |
13-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
07-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 0 |
KF Osumi |
09-05-2019 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
KS Valbona |
02-05-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 2 |
Mirdita |
17-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
11-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 2 |
KS Valbona |
01-04-2019 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
9 - 0 |
Shkendia Tirane |
15-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |