|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Gramshi |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
5 - 0 |
Murlani |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 4 |
Iliria |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-06-2023 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku U15 |
06-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
1 - 3 |
Atletik Klub |
26-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku U15 |
23-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 2 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-Labeat |
0 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 2 |
Shkodra-13 |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-Labeat |
0 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
11-01-2020 13:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Veleciku-13 |
4 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
14-12-2019 12:45 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
0 - 1 |
Shkodra-13 |
30-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
16-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-Labeat |
0 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
03-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
8 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
25-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
22-05-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 3 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
2 - 0 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-05-2019 16:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
24-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
2 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
20-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
4 - 0 |
Veleciku-13 |
06-04-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
5 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
26-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Veleciku-13 |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
1 - 4 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
01-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Veleciku-13 |
4 - 0 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
2 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |