|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 9 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia U11 |
14-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Lushnja U11 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia U11 |
10-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 2 |
AJV U11 |
08-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
3 - 1 |
Junior U11/A |
03-06-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
6 - 2 |
Albpetrol U11 |
28-05-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
28-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Labëria U11 |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia U11 |
22-04-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Lushnja U11 |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia U11 |
05-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 0 |
Junior U11 |
25-03-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Oriku U11 |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
18-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari U11 |
26-02-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Fieri U11 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia U11/B |
13-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 D 22/23 F.2 |
|
Lushnja U11 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia U11 |
08-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Junior U11 |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia U11 |
06-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
15-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 3 |
Oriku U11 |
19-11-2022 10:20 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia U13/A |
10-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U9 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia U9 |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U9 |
7 - 4 |
JF Lushnje U9/A |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U9 |
10 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U9 |
16-05-2021 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U9 |
3 - 10 |
Apolonia U9 |
10-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U11/A |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra U9 |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 ELIM. |
|
Bylis U9 |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia U9 |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 ELIM. |
|
Ylberi U9 |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia U9 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U9 |
3 - 0 |
Divjaka U9 |
20-12-2020 11:30 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U9/B |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia U9 |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U9 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri Vizion U9 |
06-12-2020 09:00 |
U9 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
07-07-2020 19:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 9 |
AJ Vlorë |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 2 |
BYLIS U9 |
12-01-2020 12:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U9 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
20-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
5 - 7 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
5 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
03-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FIERI VIZION U7 |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U7 |
16-03-2019 16:40 |
U-7 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U7 |
0 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U7 |
16-03-2019 16:30 |
U-7 18/19 F.1 |