|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Partizani |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
12-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
5 - 0 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
22-01-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
4 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
15-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
*Arra-U13-B |
0 - 11 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
08-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
8 - 3 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
27-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
05-06-2019 18:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
0 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
04-06-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
0 - 12 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
25-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
7 - 2 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
1 - 6 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
11-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
1 - 6 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
01-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
26-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
2 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
10 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 12 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
26-01-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
1 - 7 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
16-01-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 5 |
*Brian's u11-a |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
22-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 0 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
10-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
2 - 6 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
7 - 1 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
04-12-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 12 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 1 |
U11-SH-ADA |
03-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |