|
AF Triumph |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
12-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
06-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 2 |
AF Triumph |
18-02-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
15-02-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 0 |
Brian's |
04-02-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
VLORA B U-13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
06-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U15 |
0 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
04-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13 |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
16-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
11-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
07-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
2 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
15-01-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13 |
27-12-2020 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 2 |
Labëria U15 |
22-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A1 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
1 - 2 |
VLORA B U-13 |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U11 |
1 - 5 |
Labëria U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
03-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 0 |
Labëria U9 |
03-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
24-06-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIMINATORE 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "D" U11 |
2 - 4 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
2 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
02-11-2019 16:30 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "B" U11 |
3 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
15-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
VLORA "I" U11 |
5 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
17-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "K" U11 |
10 - 6 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
6 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U11 |
02-03-2019 15:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |