|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-04-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
19-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 4 |
AF Luftetari |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
20-02-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
22-01-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 1 |
AF Bajrami |
11-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
04-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
4 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
30-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
14-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fratar U15 |
4 - 3 |
Aulona FS U15 |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U13 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS U15 |
17-04-2021 14:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
3 - 3 |
Aulona FS U15 |
11-04-2021 15:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
3 - 2 |
Murialdo U15 |
02-04-2021 16:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
1 - 0 |
Dogani U15 |
26-03-2021 15:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS U15 |
06-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
5 - 1 |
Ylberi U15 |
28-02-2021 12:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Dogani U15 |
0 - 9 |
Aulona FS U15 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
13-12-2020 14:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fratar U15 |
0 - 9 |
Aulona FS U15 |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
5 - 1 |
Junior U15 |
28-11-2020 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
4 - 4 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
03-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-06-2020 18:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
25-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 1 |
Aulona FS |
23-06-2020 17:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
04-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
5 - 2 |
YLBERI U15 |
01-03-2020 12:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
08-11-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
10 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
01-11-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
2 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
18-10-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
25-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
4 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 A |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
4 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 |
04-05-2019 14:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
2 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 |
02-05-2019 16:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA A |
13-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
2 - 1 |
OSUMI U13 |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |