|
Butrinti |
6 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
KF Shkodra |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-06-2020 12:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
9 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
25-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 4 |
Sukthi u17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia U17 A |
12-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U17 |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
12-04-2019 18:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 5 |
Shkendia U17 A |
06-04-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
27-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 4 |
Sukthi u17 |
02-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
4 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
24-02-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-02-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
0 - 6 |
Shkendia U17 A |
09-02-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia U17 |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |