|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
01-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 6 |
Partizani |
08-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Partizani |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
28-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 8 |
Partizani |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-03-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vora |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 10 |
Teuta |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
4 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
08-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 2 |
Vora |
24-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
17-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 2 |
A.F.Bajrami |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 6 |
Vora |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 5 |
Vora |
09-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
7 - 2 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 3 |
Vora |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Viking Tirana U 15 |
0 - 2 |
Fushë Kruja U15 A |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Tirana U15 A |
2 - 1 |
Viking Tirana U 15 |
09-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Viking Tirana U 15 |
5 - 0 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
22-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Vora U 17 |
0 - 0 |
Viking Tirana U 15 |
15-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 19/20 |