|
Egnatia Rajonale |
1 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 4 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-11-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
05-06-2021 12:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Junior U13 |
6 - 5 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Bylis U13 |
1 - 3 |
Junior U13 |
16-05-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
1 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A |
13-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
1 - 5 |
Junior U13 |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
0 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
3 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
0 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
01-04-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
3 - 0 |
Aulona FS U13 |
28-03-2021 13:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U9 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U9 |
28-03-2021 16:00 |
U9 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Future Lions U9 |
1 - 3 |
Junior U9 |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U9 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
1 - 2 |
Murialdo U13 |
27-02-2021 09:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
5 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
06-02-2021 09:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U11 |
2 - 1 |
JUNIOR 11/A |
06-02-2021 14:30 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U11 |
1 - 1 |
JUNIOR 11/B |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-11 |
2 - 4 |
Junior U11 |
26-12-2020 12:30 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U11 |
2 - 0 |
Junior U11 |
08-12-2020 14:30 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U15 |
2 - 2 |
Fratar U15 |
13-12-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
5 - 1 |
Junior U15 |
28-11-2020 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior |
3 - 0 |
Dogani |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U11 |
5 - 1 |
Junior |
15-12-2019 12:30 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Junior |
4 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U11 |
08-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
2 - 1 |
Junior |
01-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 7 |
Junior |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Junior |
3 - 3 |
Fieri Vizion |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
12-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
13-04-2019 12:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 7 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
22-12-2018 09:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Junior |
3 - 0 |
Osumi |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |