|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
4 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2022 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
7 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 09:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2019 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
10-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2018 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Butrinti |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
06-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |