|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 4 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-11-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
08-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
08-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-14 |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
20-01-2023 10:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
16-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
16-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-04-2022 10:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
29-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
09-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
09-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U9/A |
2 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U9 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
07-12-2020 15:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
3 - 2 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
07-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
1 - 4 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
20-07-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
14-07-2020 19:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U11 |
07-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 1 |
Osumi |
01-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
02-02-2020 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
16-01-2020 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
8 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
12-01-2020 12:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
0 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
14-12-2019 10:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
0 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
25-11-2019 14:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
6 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
02-06-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
3 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
12-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA B U9 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
4 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
3 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U9 |
30-03-2019 14:30 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
0 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
23-03-2019 17:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 2 |
AULONA FS U9 |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.1 |