|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
18-06-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia U11 |
14-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 2 |
Vlora T U11 |
10-06-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
07-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 0 |
Albpetrol U11/A |
30-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 POFF 22/23 |
|
Lushnja U11 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
22-04-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 0 |
Labëria U11 |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 1 |
Aulona FS U11 |
18-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja U11 |
24-12-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U9 |
3 - 3 |
JUNIOR B |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U9 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U11 |
25-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
07-12-2020 15:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Bylis U9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
18-03-2021 15:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 5 |
SHK.L.GERO |
07-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
3 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
01-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA B U9 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
07-12-2019 09:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U9 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
29-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 0 |
SHK.L.GERO |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
5 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U9 |
02-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |