|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
6 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Devolli |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
19-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-05-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-05-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-05-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-04-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
02-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
24-01-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-10-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-01-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
29-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
21-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
27-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 2 |
Përmeti |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 2 |
Përmeti |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 3 |
Përmeti |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 2 |
Përmeti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Tepelena |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 1 |
Përmeti |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
5 - 1 |
Përmeti |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
02-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 4 |
Maliqi |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 3 |
Përmeti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Përmeti |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
6 - 4 |
Kelcyra |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Kelcyra |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
5 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 2 |
Maliqi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |