|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
09-02-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
24-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-10-2018 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
10 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-09-2018 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |