|
Diamant MFC |
3 - 13 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
13-04-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati Futsal play-off Kampion |
|
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
4 - 1 |
Diamant MFC |
09-04-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal play-off Kampion |
|
Diamant Futsal |
9 - 4 |
Eagles Land Futsal |
05-02-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
7 - 9 |
Diamant Futsal |
17-12-2022 17:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia Futsal |
7 - 5 |
Diamant Futsal |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
0 - 5 |
Tirana Futsal |
29-01-2023 20:30 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 |
|
Diamant Futsal |
6 - 4 |
Forcat e Armatosura Futsal |
26-01-2023 18:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise Futsal 2023 |
|
Futura Dent |
2 - 3 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
19-01-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
11-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-10-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-06-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |