|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Gramshi |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 3 |
AF Bajrami |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 6 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
8 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 2 |
Gramozi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 5 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Butrinti |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 5 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 1 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
KF Selenica |
1 - 6 |
Tomori |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
5 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
04-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
7 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
10-11-2018 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
08-10-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 1 |
Tomori |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |