|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 3 |
U13-SH-Arra |
02-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U17Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 9 |
Shkodra-13 |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
5 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 4 |
Veleciku-13 |
08-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
01-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 6 |
U13-SH-Arra |
25-01-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
10 - 2 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
18-01-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 2 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
28-12-2019 12:50 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 13 |
Shkodra-13 |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
9 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
16-11-2019 12:45 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Arra |
03-11-2019 14:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
20-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
2 - 4 |
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 7 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
07-05-2019 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
0 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
01-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
0 - 8 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
28-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
9 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
26-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
3 - 4 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
3 - 0 |
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
18-01-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
30-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
16-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
04-12-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 6 |
*Lezha U11 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
6 - 0 |
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
6 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
0 - 5 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
04-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
6 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
28-10-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
2 - 0 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
03-06-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
3 - 2 |
*Rozafa u11 |
20-05-2018 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-05-2018 14:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Arra |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |