|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Studenti |
21-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
28-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
9 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 2 |
Studenti |
11-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 15:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-02-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apolonia 98 U13 |
0 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
05-06-2021 10:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apolonia 98 U13 |
1 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A |
29-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apolonia 98 U15 |
3 - 4 |
Tomori U15/B |
03-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
16-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
12-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
14-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
10-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
05-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
1 - 9 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
18-04-2021 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fratar U15 |
3 - 5 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
14-04-2021 15:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia 98 U15 |
5 - 4 |
Dogani U15 |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U13 |
3 - 5 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
28-03-2021 14:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Bylis U13 |
6 - 6 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
20-03-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
06-02-2021 12:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
27-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
30-11-2020 09:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 U15 |
10 - 4 |
Dogani U15 |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 U15 |
11 - 2 |
Fratar U15 |
26-12-2020 10:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
13-12-2020 14:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Murialdo U15 |
05-12-2020 14:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-3 |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
11-01-2020 11:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
5 - 3 |
FC JUNIOR U13 A |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
09-11-2019 11:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA A |
3 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 5 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
21-10-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 3 |
BYLIS U11 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia 98 |
06-03-2019 15:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
8 - 5 |
Dogani |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
2 - 8 |
Apolonia 98 |
17-11-2018 11:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
3 - 8 |
Apolonia 98 |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
2 - 2 |
Dogani |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 1 |
NOVOSELA U11 |
10-11-2017 14:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |