|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 5 |
Kukësi |
26-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
31-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
15-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-10-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 3 |
Turbina |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
11-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
6 - 2 |
Football Republic |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 6 |
Turbina |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Turbina |
06-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
23-03-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-03-2021 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
24-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
29-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
7 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |