|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
25-04-2020 00:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 7 |
*ADA U9 |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 0 |
U13-Liria |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
U9-SH-Thedoor-A |
1 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
24-01-2020 11:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
29-12-2019 10:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
1 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*F.C.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 U9-vajza |
0 - 7 |
*ADA U9 |
30-11-2019 11:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*ADA U9 |
1 - 2 |
Labeat |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*ADA U9 |
0 - 0 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
6 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 7 |
*ADA U9 |
25-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
1 - 4 |
*Brian's U9-B |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
2 - 6 |
*ADA U9 |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 0 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
06-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
7 - 5 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
13-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 4 |
*ADA U9 |
07-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
6 - 3 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
30-03-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
16-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
2 - 4 |
*ADA U9 |
26-01-2019 09:33 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 3 |
*Brian's U9-B |
29-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 5 |
*ADA U9 |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
4 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
16-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 2 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
10-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
0 - 2 |
*ADA U9 |
09-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 5 |
*ADA U9 |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
10-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 5 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
28-10-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
1 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 1 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
03-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
4 - 6 |
*ADA U9 |
21-04-2018 12:45 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
28-03-2018 15:30 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
1 - 1 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
08-03-2018 17:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |